Menu
EUR

Dutch Dried

Dutch Dried

497 Products
Show:
Showing 121 - 144 of 497
Dutch Dried Natural green Hordeum dried flowers | Length ± 70 centimetres | Weight ± 175 grams
Dutch Dried
Natural green Hordeum dried flowers | Length ± 70 centimetres | Weight ± 175 grams
The natural green Hordeum dried flowers from Dutch Dried are perfect for unique,...
€3,39 €2,80
 
Dutch Dried White Amaranthus Cruentus dried flowers | Length ± 60 centimetres | Weight ± 125 grams
Dutch Dried
White Amaranthus Cruentus dried flowers | Length ± 60 centimetres | Weight ± 125 grams
The White Amaranthus Cruentus from Dutch Dried are elegant, maintenance-free dri...
€8,11 €6,70
 
Dutch Dried Pink natural Rhodanthe dried flowers | Length ± 45 centimetres | ± 35 flowers per bunch
Dutch Dried
Pink natural Rhodanthe dried flowers | Length ± 45 centimetres | ± 35 flowers per bunch
The Pink Naturelle Rhodante dried flowers from Dutch Dried are perfect for uniqu...
€6,05 €5,00
 
Dutch Dried Light Blue Gypsophila Dried Flowers | Preserved Baby's Breath | Length ± 65 centimetres | Per 100 grams
Dutch Dried
Light Blue Gypsophila Dried Flowers | Preserved Baby's Breath | Length ± 65 centimetres | Per 100 grams
Discover the light blue Gypsophila dried flowers from Dutch Dried. Perfect for f...
€7,74 €6,40
 
Dutch Dried Silver-coloured dried Strelitzia leaves | Length ± 70 centimetres | Per 10 stems
Dutch Dried
Silver-coloured dried Strelitzia leaves | Length ± 70 centimetres | Per 10 stems
Add a touch of luxury to your creations with our silver-coloured dried Strelitzi...
€14,04 €11,60
 
Dutch Dried Heads Yellow Helichrysum - Strawflowers | In resealable bucket | Weight ± 100 grams
Dutch Dried
Heads Yellow Helichrysum - Strawflowers | In resealable bucket | Weight ± 100 grams
Discover the Yellow Helichrysum Heads, perfect dried flowers for any project. Pa...
€24,62 €20,35
 
Dutch Dried Pink dried Strelitzia leaves | Length ± 70 centimetres | Per 10 stems
Dutch Dried
Pink dried Strelitzia leaves | Length ± 70 centimetres | Per 10 stems
Discover the pink dried Strelitzia leaves from Dutch Dried. Perfect for florists...
€14,04 €11,60
 
Dutch Dried Natural blue Eryngium Magnum Blue dried flowers | Length ± 70 centimetres | Weight ± 150 grams
Dutch Dried
Natural blue Eryngium Magnum Blue dried flowers | Length ± 70 centimetres | Weight ± 150 grams
Add elegance to your floral arrangements with the Natural Blue Eryngium Magnum B...
€19,06 €15,75
 
Dutch Dried Natural blue Eryngium dried flowers | Length ± 70 centimetres | Weight ± 150 grams
Dutch Dried
Natural blue Eryngium dried flowers | Length ± 70 centimetres | Weight ± 150 grams
Discover the Natural Blue Eryngium dried flowers, perfect for florists and inter...
€4,54 €3,75
 
Dutch Dried Dark blue Bupleurum dried flowers | Length ± 55 centimetres | Weight ± 50 grams
Dutch Dried
Dark blue Bupleurum dried flowers | Length ± 55 centimetres | Weight ± 50 grams
Discover the elegant dark blue Bupleurum dried flowers from Dutch Dried. Perfect...
€9,20 €7,60
 
Dutch Dried Grey Carthamus dried flowers | Length ± 65 centimetres | Per 10 stems
Dutch Dried
Grey Carthamus dried flowers | Length ± 65 centimetres | Per 10 stems
Discover the elegant Grey Carthamus dried flowers from Dutch Dried. Perfect for ...
€10,04 €8,30
 
Dutch Dried Orange Ruscus dried flowers | Length ± 65 centimetres | Weight ± 100 grams
Dutch Dried
Orange Ruscus dried flowers | Length ± 65 centimetres | Weight ± 100 grams
Add a touch of colour with the Orange Ruscus dried flowers from Dutch Dried. Per...
€11,31 €9,35
 
Dutch Dried White Snow-Covered Birch Branches | Length ± 60 centimetres | Per 10 branches
Dutch Dried
White Snow-Covered Birch Branches | Length ± 60 centimetres | Per 10 branches
Add a touch of elegance with the snow-white birch branches from Dutch Dried. Per...
€8,41 €6,95
 
Dutch Dried White Misty Birch Branches | Length ± 60 centimetres | Per 10 branches
Dutch Dried
White Misty Birch Branches | Length ± 60 centimetres | Per 10 branches
Add a refined touch with the White Misty Birch Branches from Dutch Dried. Perfec...
€4,84 €4,00
 
Dutch Dried Red-pink Eucalyptus Cinerea dried flowers | Length ± 65 centimetres | Weight ± 150 grams
Dutch Dried
Red-pink Eucalyptus Cinerea dried flowers | Length ± 65 centimetres | Weight ± 150 grams
Add a touch of elegance with the Red-Pink Eucalyptus Cinerea dried flowers. Perf...
€9,50 €7,85
 
Dutch Dried Pink Bupleurum dried flowers | Length ± 55 centimetres | Weight ± 50 grams
Dutch Dried
Pink Bupleurum dried flowers | Length ± 55 centimetres | Weight ± 50 grams
Discover the Pink Bupleurum dried flowers from Dutch Dried. Elegant, durable and...
€9,20 €7,60
 
Dutch Dried Salmon-coloured Triticum - Wheat dried flowers | Length ± 70 centimetres | Weight ± 175 grams
Dutch Dried
Salmon-coloured Triticum - Wheat dried flowers | Length ± 70 centimetres | Weight ± 175 grams
The Salmon-Coloured Triticum from Dutch Dried is an elegant, sustainable choice ...
€7,08 €5,85
 
Dutch Dried Natural Brown Protea Magnifica dried flowers | Length ± 35 centimetres | Per 5 stems
Dutch Dried
Natural Brown Protea Magnifica dried flowers | Length ± 35 centimetres | Per 5 stems
Discover the Natural Brown Protea Magnifica dried flowers, perfect for unique de...
€4,42 €3,65
 
Dutch Dried Sandalwood Essence Home Fragrance Spray | Sandalwood Essence | Contents 250 milliliter | Per bottle
Dutch Dried
Sandalwood Essence Home Fragrance Spray | Sandalwood Essence | Contents 250 milliliter | Per bottle
Experience the warm scent of Sandalwood with this 250 ml home fragrance spray fr...
€12,77 €10,55
 
Dutch Dried Preserved Amaranthus Caudatus | Colour: Dark green | Length ± 80 centimetre | Weight 200 gram | Per 5 stems
Dutch Dried
Preserved Amaranthus Caudatus | Colour: Dark green | Length ± 80 centimetre | Weight 200 gram | Per 5 stems
Preserved Amaranthus Caudatus in dark green, 80 cm long and 200 g per 5 stems. P...
€16,82 €13,90
 
Dutch Dried Palm Spiral on stem | Colour: Natural | Cane Cone Stake | Length ± 55 centimetre | Per 10 stakes
Dutch Dried
Palm Spiral on stem | Colour: Natural | Cane Cone Stake | Length ± 55 centimetre | Per 10 stakes
Natural palm spiral on stem, 55 cm. Perfect for florists and decorators. Durable...
€3,81 €3,15
 
Dutch Dried Dried Lavender | Colour: Dark Blue Natural | Lavender Dried Flowers | Length ± 30 centimeter | Weight 70 gram | Per bunch
Dutch Dried
Dried Lavender | Colour: Dark Blue Natural | Lavender Dried Flowers | Length ± 30 centimeter | Weight 70 gram | Per bunch
Dried lavender in dark blue, ±30 cm long and 70 g per bunch. Perfect for bouquet...
€9,74 €8,05
 
Dutch Dried Dried Briza Maxima | Colour: Cherry-coloured | Large Quaking Grass | Length ± 60 centimetre | Weight 100 gram | Per bunch
Dutch Dried
Dried Briza Maxima | Colour: Cherry-coloured | Large Quaking Grass | Length ± 60 centimetre | Weight 100 gram | Per bunch
Dried Briza Maxima in cherry colour, 60 cm long and 100 g per bunch. Perfect for...
€8,95 €7,40
 
Dutch Dried Dried Strawflower Heads | Colour: Dark pink | Helichrysum Dried Flowers | Weight 100 gram | Per small bucket
Dutch Dried
Dried Strawflower Heads | Colour: Dark pink | Helichrysum Dried Flowers | Weight 100 gram | Per small bucket
Dried strawflower heads in dark pink (100g) provide long-lasting colour and text...
€24,62 €20,35
 
Showing 121 - 144 of 497

Dutch Dried

Brand
Product
  • View more
Colour
  • View more
Order unit
Height | Length
  • View more
Diameter | Pot size
Material
Price
Min Max
Close
Choose your language
Choose your currency

Recently added

Total excl. VAT
€0,00
0
Compare
Start comparison

This product has been added to your cart